HouseValuation
Home·B91·Valuation

613, WARWICK ROAD, B91 1AP

Flat·128·EPC C
Estimated value
£394,496

Median £3,082/m² in your area × 128 m² floor area.

Local sale-price range (10 recent sales)
£180,000Median £320,000£650,000
Estimated value: £394,496Last sold (Apr 2022): £550,000

A
Now: 76/100 (C)Potential: 78/100 (C)

Recommended improvements would raise the rating from 76/100 to 78/100 - a gain of 2 points.

Sales near B91 1AP

10 recent local sales used in this valuation

AddressSoldPrice£/m²EPCMatch
7 BRYANSTON COURT
B91 1BN · Flat
Aug 2025£280,000109£2,569C84%
WOODLAWN (FLAT 16) HAMPTON LANE
B91 2PX · Flat
Feb 2026£300,000131£2,290D82%
2 BRYANSTON COURT
B91 1BN · Flat
Jun 2025£279,500128£2,184C82%
PARKLANDS (FLAT 12) BLOSSOMFIELD ROAD
B91 1NG · Flat
Oct 2025£302,00098£3,082C80%
BEECH COURT (FLAT 5) BUSHELL DRIVE
B91 2QU · Flat
Sept 2025£180,000136£1,324C80%
47 RIVERSIDE DRIVE
B91 3HR · Flat
Aug 2025£320,000112£2,857C79%
PARKLANDS (FLAT 1) BLOSSOMFIELD ROAD
B91 1NG · Flat
Sept 2025£343,00098£3,500C79%
41 ST FRANCIS AVENUE
B91 1EB · Detached
Mar 2026£650,000134£4,851C79%
8 WITHERFORD CROFT
B91 1TU · Semi-detached
Feb 2026£565,000127£4,449C78%
27 CHELTONDALE ROAD
B91 1EJ · Semi-detached
Feb 2026£570,000129£4,419C78%

Dig deeper into this address