HouseValuation
Home·B69·Valuation

2, KELLNER GARDENS, B69 3DX

Flat·60·EPC C
Estimated value
£159,060

Median £2,651/m² in your area × 60 m² floor area.

Local sale-price range (10 recent sales)
£95,000Median £137,000£168,000
Estimated value: £159,060Last sold (Feb 2007): £80,500

A
Now: 79/100 (C)Potential: 79/100 (C)

Sales near B69 3DX

10 recent local sales used in this valuation

AddressSoldPrice£/m²EPCMatch
28 KELLNER GARDENS
B69 3DX · Flat
Nov 2025£100,00055£1,818C93%
53 TUFAIL DRIVE
B69 3FT · Flat
Aug 2025£134,50051£2,637B81%
87 PEEL WAY
B69 3JZ · Flat
Oct 2025£95,00044£2,159C80%
37 TUFAIL DRIVE
B69 3FT · Flat
Jun 2025£135,00051£2,647B80%
51 TUFAIL DRIVE
B69 3FT · Flat
Jun 2025£139,00051£2,725B80%
47 TUFAIL DRIVE
B69 3FT · Flat
Jun 2025£165,00063£2,619B80%
57 TUFAIL DRIVE
B69 3FT · Flat
Jun 2025£167,00063£2,651B80%
43 TUFAIL DRIVE
B69 3FT · Flat
Jun 2025£137,00051£2,686B80%
39 TUFAIL DRIVE
B69 3FT · Flat
Jun 2025£168,00063£2,667B80%
25 TUFAIL DRIVE
B69 3FT · Flat
Jun 2025£137,00051£2,686B80%

Dig deeper into this address

Value another address