HouseValuation
Home·B32·Valuation

3, STEVENS AVENUE, B32 3SB

Flat·60·EPC C
Estimated value
£108,540

Median £1,809/m² in your area × 60 m² floor area.

Local sale-price range (10 recent sales)
£60,000Median £100,000£202,000
Estimated value: £108,540Last sold (Aug 2025): £60,000

A
Now: 75/100 (C)Potential: 75/100 (C)

Sales near B32 3SB

10 recent local sales used in this valuation

AddressSoldPrice£/m²EPCMatch
3 PICKERING CROFT
B32 3LN · Flat
Mar 2026£100,00062£1,613D88%
9 COUNTY CLOSE
B32 3SY · Flat
Jul 2025£60,00057£1,053C83%
40 SOMMERFIELD ROAD
B32 3RH · Flat
Jan 2026£80,00050£1,600C83%
112 JIGGINS LANE
B32 3LB · Flat
Feb 2025£95,00066£1,439C80%
52 TIBBATS CLOSE
B32 3TF · Flat
Nov 2024£90,00051£1,765C78%
2 TANTALLON DRIVE
B32 3LT · Flat
Aug 2025£85,00047£1,809C78%
FLAT 6, 54 MARTINEAU DRIVE
B32 2AR · Flat
Aug 2025£202,00066£3,061B76%
39 SAVOY CLOSE
B32 2JA · Flat
Nov 2025£116,50055£2,118E76%
276 JIGGINS LANE
B32 3HJ · Terraced
Feb 2026£180,00068£2,647D75%
57 DAVENTRY GROVE
B32 1JA · Flat
Oct 2025£148,00076£1,947C75%

Dig deeper into this address

Value another address